2013 10TH ANNIVERSARY CHAMPIONS

DIVISION                                                CHAMPION                              RUNNER UP

8U NATIONAL                                        Franklin Lakes War Eagles         Wayne PAL Wolfpack

8U AMERICAN                               Akadema Axemen                     Wood-Ridge Blue Devils

9U TOWN AMERICAN                       West Nyack                               River Vale

9U TOWN NATIONAL                    Woodcliff Lake Lakers              Midland Park Panthers

9U CLUB                                       North Jersey Thunder               Montclair Bulldogs

10U TOWN AMERICAN                Ridgewood Raiders                   Park Ridge Owls

10U TOWN NATIONAL                  Midland Park Panthers             Ramsey

10U CLUB                                      Fairfield Pirates                         PBI Eagles

11U Town 46x60                            River Vale Renegades               Woodcliff Lake Lakers

11U Town 50x70                            Paramus Spartans                      Mahwah Thunderbirds

11U CLUB 50x70                           Clarkstown Stars                        PBI Eagles

12U TOWN 46x60                          Closter Vipers                            Creskill Cougars

12U TOWN 50x70 AMERICAN         Bayonne                                  Ramsey Renegades

12U TOWN 50x70 NATIONAL        Washington Twnshp.                 Franklin Lakes War Eagles

12U CLUB 50x70 NATIONAL        Brooklyn Blue Storm                    PBI Eagles

12U CLUB 50x70 AMERICAN        Team Marlins                              Gallagher Baseball

13U TOWN                                    Warwick Knights                          Orangetown

13U Club American                        Gallagher Select                           Bergen Blue Crew

13U Club National                          Crusaders Baseball                      Gamers Baseball by Reebok

14U TOWN                                    Orange County                                    Hillsdale Hawks

14U Club National                          Muggeo Cardinals                        Iron Horse Baseball

14U Club American                         Northern Valley Ravens               Wladyka Baseball

15/16U Wood Bat                           Boulders Prospect Team-Red       Bandits