2012 BERGEN COUNTY CHARITY CLASSIC CHAMPIONS

DIVISION                                         CHAMPION                                   RUNNER UP

8U                                                  Brooklyn Blue Storm                              Clarkstown Stars

9U Town American                         Franklin Lakes War Eagles                     West Nyack Warriors

9U Town National                          Ridgewood Raiders                                 Rutherford Rakers

9U Club                                          PBI Eagles                                               Elmjack Allstars

10U Town National                        Cedar Grove                                            Ridgewood Raiders

10U Town American                       Washington Township                            Ridgewood Rebels

10U Club                                        Gallagher Select                                     Clarkstown Stars

11U Town 46/60 National              Washington Township                            Paramus- Blue

11U Town 46/60 American             Paramus                                                 Brooklyn Blue Storm

11U Town 50/70                            Ridgewood Raiders                                 Bayonne

11U Club 50/70                              Diamondbacks                                        Clarkstown Renegades

12U Town 46/60                             Bergenfield Bears                                   Ft.Lee American

12U Town 50/70                             Midland Park Panthers                           Orangeburg Mustangs

12U Club 50/70                              Rockland Hitmen Black                            Rakers Baseball Club

13U Town National                         Paramus                                                 Dumont Lightning

13U Town American                       Midland Park                                           Hillsdale

13U Club                                       Iron Horse Baseball                                 Northen Valley Ravens

14U Town                                       Ramsey Renegades                               Monroe Thunder

14U Club                                        Gallagher Select                                     Wayne Warriors

16U Wood Bat                               Rockland Reds                                         Monroe Mustangs